Hounslow Council


Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 31 October 2017 7:30 pm, Borough Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Civic Centre, Lampton Road, Hounslow

Contact:    Thomas Ribbits on 020 8583 2251 or Email: thomas.ribbits@hounslow.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Keith Anderson Member Expected
Councillor Candice Atterton Member Expected
Councillor Harleen Atwal Hear Member Expected
Councillor Felicity Barwood Member Expected
Councillor Lily Bath Member Expected
Councillor Rajinder Bath Member Expected
Councillor Tom Bruce Member Expected
Councillor Manjit Singh Buttar Member Expected
Councillor Peter De Vic Carey Member Expected
Councillor John Chatt Member Expected
Councillor Samia Chaudhary Member Expected
Councillor Bandna Chopra Member Expected
Councillor Sam Christie Member Expected
Councillor Mel Collins Member Expected
Councillor Steve Curran Member Expected
Councillor Samantha Davies Member Expected
Councillor Theo Dennison Member Expected
Councillor Sukhbir Singh Dhaliwal Member Expected
Councillor Katherine Dunne Member Expected
Councillor Colin Ellar Member Expected
Councillor Richard Foote Member Expected
Councillor Linda Green Member Expected
Councillor Ajmer Grewal Member Expected
Councillor Pritam Grewal Member Expected
Councillor Puneet Grewal Member Expected
Councillor Sachin Gupta Member Expected
Councillor Bishnu Bahadur Gurung Member Expected
Councillor Sam Hearn Member Expected
Councillor Tina Howe Member Expected
Councillor David Hughes Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Patricia Hughes Member Expected
Councillor Kamaljit Kaur Member Expected
Councillor Hanif Khan Member Expected
Councillor Gurmail Lal Member Expected
Councillor Guy Lambert Member Expected
Councillor Adrian Lee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Louki Member Expected
Councillor Paul Lynch Member Expected
Councillor Mukesh Malhotra Deputy Chair Expected
Councillor Khulique Malik Member Expected
Councillor Nisar Malik Member Expected
Councillor Amritpal Mann Member Expected
Councillor Ed Mayne Member Expected
Councillor Gerald McGregor Member Expected
Councillor Shaida Mehrban Member Expected
Councillor Hina Mir Member Expected
Councillor Alan Mitchell Member Expected
Councillor Sheila O'Reilly Member Expected
Councillor Robert Oulds Member Expected
Councillor Surinder Purewal Member Expected
Councillor Shantanu Rajawat Member Expected
Thomas Ribbits Clerk Expected
Councillor Daanish Saeed Member Expected
Councillor Sue Sampson Chair Expected
Councillor Myra Savin Member Expected
Councillor Jagdish Sharma MBE JP MA Member Expected
Councillor Corinna Smart Member Expected
Councillor Peter Thompson Member Expected
Councillor John Todd Member Expected
Councillor Gurpal Virdi Member Expected
Councillor Bob Whatley Member Expected